Piverd Del Golf 41

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 6 guests
  • 4 beds

Location

    The 3-bedroom Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals villa is situated around 15 minutes' walk from Pals and hosts up to 6 travellers.

    The property offers a prime setting 3.1 km from the fine Sa Riera Beach and approximately 2 km from Costa Brava Parc d'aventura. This Pals holiday home is nestled about 10 minutes by car from natural attractions like the tranquil Platja de la Gola del Ter Beach. Piverd Del Golf 41 villa is within a 7-km distance of the grey pebbly Platja Fonda Beach.

    The Pals accommodation offers garden views out of the windows. This property comes with a bathroom with a shower.

    Piverd Del Golf 41 villa has a fully-equipped kitchen with coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests will enjoy dishes of Mediterranean cuisine, served in Havana Beach Club, which is 14 minutes' stroll away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 17:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU00001700700035198900000000000000HUTG-036290-833,HUTG-036290
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals

    The Pals accommodation offers garden views out of the windows. This property comes with a bathroom with a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Amenities photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Interior photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Room photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Hostel Beds photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Exterior photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Sinks photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Exterior photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Amenities photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Amenities photo Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Townhouse

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Piverd Del Golf 41 villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully-equipped kitchen, along with coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at Piverd Del Golf 41 villa.
    • Are pets allowed at Piverd Del Golf 41 villa?
      Yes, petss can accompany guests during their stay at Piverd Del Golf 41 villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Piverd Del Golf 41 villa?
      Guests staying at Piverd Del Golf 41 villa can explore the signposted Platja Fonda (7 km), the fine Sa Riera Beach (3.1 km), and Costa Brava Parc d'aventura (2 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Piverd Del Golf 41 Pals